Savitri Bai Phule, ITI (W), Mori Gate Gokhle Road, Delhi
Faculty
Print

 

 
S.
      NO
Name of the OfficialDesignationCat.    

Regular/

       

Contract

    
Trade
    

1

    
    

SH. R K GUPTA

    
    

PRINCIPAL

    
    

Gen

    
    

Regular

    
    

_______

    
    

2

    
    

SMT. SHASHI KIRAN LOPES

    
    

VICE PRINCIPAL

    
ST    

Regular

    
    

_______

    
    

3

    
    

SH. NARENDER KUMAR

    
    

GROUP INSTRUCTOR

    
    

GEN

    
    

Regular

    
    

_______

    
    

4

    
    

SH. ARCHANA SHARMA

    
    

GROUP INSTRUCTOR

    
    

Gen

    
    

Regular

    
    

______

    
5SMT. SAPNA BHAUKHANDI LANGUAGE INST GenRegularEnglish/Emp.Skill
6SH. KAMAL KRISHAN HORRACRAFT INSTRUCTORGenRegularCOPA

7

    
 

SMT.TARA DEVI

    
   

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

Gen

    
   

Regular

    
  

Textile Designing

    
8    

SMT. RITU SHARMA

    
    

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

Gen

    
  

Regular

    
    

Stenography& Secretarial Assistant (Eng.)

    
    

9

    
    

SH. ARVIND KUMAR

    
    

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

OBC

    
    

Regular

    
    

Electronics Mechanic

    
    

10

    
    

SMT. MAMTA KAUSHIK

    
    

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

Gen

    
    

Regular

    
    

Sewing Technology
      On diverted Capacity

    
11    

SH. RAMESH KUMAR

    
    

STORE KEEPER

    
    

SC

    
    

Regular

    
    

_____

    
    

12

    
    

MRS. PREM LATA VERMA

    
    

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

Gen

    
    

Regular

    
    

Stenography& Secretarial Assistant (Eng.)

    
    

13

    
    

Mr. SATISH KUMAR

    
    

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

SC

    
    

Regular

    
    

Sewing Technology

    
    

14

    
    

Mrs. ANURADHA GARG

    
    

CONTRACTUAL CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

Gen

    
    

Contract

    
    

Fashion Technology

    
    

15

    
    

SMT. SUMAN LATA

    
    

CONTRACTUAL CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

SC

    
    

Contract

    
    

COPA

    
    

16

    
    

SMT. SEEMA

    
    

CONTRACTUAL CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

Gen

    
    

Contract

    
    

D/M Civil

    
17SH. NARENDER KUMARCONTRACTUAL CRAFT INSTRUCTORSCContractD/M Civil
    

18

    
    

SMT. POONAM VERMA

    
    

CONTRACTUAL CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

OBC

    
    

Contract

    
    

Electronics Mechanic

    
    

19

    
    

MISS. YAMINI SRIVASTAVA

    
    

CONTRACTUAL CRAFT INSTRUCTOR

    
    

Gen

    
    

Contract

    
    

Basic Cosmetology

    
20Ms.NishaCONTRACTUAL CRAFT INSTRUCTOR(ON HOURLY BASIS)SCCONTRACTBASIC COSMETOLOGY

Last Updated :03/May/2019